دانلود سریال Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 2014- (کیهان: اُدیسه‌ی فضا-زمان)

Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 2014- لیست تماشا سبد دانلود مورد علاقه اطلاع رسانی
تریلر سکانس برتر موسیقی متن پخش آنلاین
  • English Excerpt
خلاصه داستان

این سریال علمی-تخیلی پیدایش کهکشان‌ها و در مقیاسی کوچکتر، کره‌ی زمین را مورد بررسی قرار می‌دهد و موارد مانند تکامل طبیعی، اختراعات و کشفهای بزرگ تاریخ بشری را به صورت تصویری به نمایش می‌گذارد.

A documentary series that explores how we discovered the laws of nature and found our coordinates in space and time.

جوایز دریافت شده: Won 4 Primetime Emmys | Another 12 wins & 22 nominations

Primetime Emmy Awards 2014

Won
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Original Main Title Theme Music
Alan Silvestri (theme by)
Outstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming
Ann Druyan
Steven Soter
Outstanding Sound Editing for Nonfiction Programming (Single or Multi-Camera)
Christopher Harvengt (supervising sound editor)
Richard S. Steele (sound designer)
Jeff Carson (music editor)
Jason Tregoe Newman (music editor)
Bob Costanza (sound effects editor)
Lisa Varetakis (dialogue editor/adr editor)
Bill Bell (foley supervisor/sound editor)
Tim Chilton (foley artist)
Jill Schachne (foley artist)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
For episode: "Standing Up in the Milky Way".
Outstanding Music Composition for a Series (Original Dramatic Score)
Alan Silvestri (music by)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
Nominated
Primetime Emmy
Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series
Ann Druyan (executive producer)
Seth MacFarlane (executive producer)
Mitchell Cannold (executive producer)
Brannon Braga (executive producer)
Jason Clark (co-executive producer)
Livia Hanich (producer)
Steven Holtzman (producer)
Neil deGrasse Tyson (host)
Outstanding Sound Mixing for Nonfiction Programming
Mark Hensley (re-recording mixer)
Joel D. Catalan (re-recording mixer)
Paul Aronoff (adr mixer)
David Torres (foley mixer)
Outstanding Special and Visual Effects
Rainer Gombos (lead visual effects supervisor)
Adica Manis (visual effects producer)
Natasha Anne Francis (visual effects producer)
Luke McDonald (digital supervisor)
Sam Edwards (compositing supervisor)
Mike Maher (visual effects concept artist)
Dominique Vidal (visual effects)
Ryan Tudhope (visual effects)
Ergin Kuke (visual effects)
Outstanding Directing for Nonfiction Programming
Brannon Braga
Outstanding Main Title Design
Curtis Doss (creative director)
Shaun Collings (creative director)
Randall Smith (visual effects supervisor)
Tom Connors (cg supervisor)
Troy Miller (producer)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
Outstanding Picture Editing for Nonfiction Programming
John Duffy
Michael O'Halloran (edited by)
Eric Lea (edited by)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
For episode: "Standing Up in the Milky Way".
Outstanding Cinematography for Nonfiction Programming
Bill Pope (director of photography)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
For episode: "Standing Up in the Milky Way".
Outstanding Art Direction for Variety, Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program
Seth Reed (production designer)
John B. Josselyn (art director)
Fox Network
National Geographic Channel
For episodes: "Hiding In The Light", "The Lost Worlds Of Planet Earth" and "Unafraid Of The Dark".
Outstanding Short-Format Nonfiction Program
Allan Butler (executive producer)
Christina Ricchiluti (producer)
For "COSMOS: A National Geographic Deeper Dive"

American Cinema Editors, USA 2015

Nominated
Eddie
Best Edited Documentary - Television
John Duffy
Michael O'Halloran
Eric Lea

Annie Awards 2015

Won
Annie
Best Animated Special Production
Nominated
Annie
Outstanding Achievement in Production Design in an Animated TV/Broadcast Production
Kara Vallow
Brent Woods
Lucas Gray
Andrew Brandou

Art Directors Guild 2015

Nominated
Excellence in Production Design Award
Television Movie or Mini-Series
Seth Reed (production designer)
John B. Josselyn (Art Director)

Cinema Audio Society, USA 2015

Nominated
C.A.S. Award
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Non-Fiction, Variety or Music Series or Specials
Darryl L. Frank (production mixer)
Mark Hensley (re-recording mixer)
Joel D. Catalan (re-recording mixer)
Paul Aronoff (adr mixer)
David Torres (foley mixer)

Critics Choice Television Awards 2014

Won
Critics' Choice TV Award
Best Reality Series
Best Reality Host
Neil deGrasse Tyson

Gold Derby Awards 2014

Won
Gold Derby TV Award
Reality Program

Hollywood Music In Media Awards (HMMA) 2014

Won
HMMA Award
Best Original Score - TV Show/Digital Streaming Series
Alan Silvestri
Nominated
HMMA Award
Best Main Title - TV Show/Digital Streaming Series
Alan Silvestri

International Documentary Association 2014

Nominated
IDA Award
Best Limited Series
Brannon Braga (executive producer)
Mitchell Cannold (executive producer)
Ann Druyan (executive producer)
Seth MacFarlane (executive producer)

International Film Music Critics Award (IFMCA) 2014

Nominated
IFMCA Award
Best Original Score for a Documentary
Alan Silvestri

Online Film & Television Association 2014

Won
OFTA Television Award
Best Non-Fiction Program
Nominated
OFTA Television Award
Best Visual Effects in a Series
Rainer Gombos
Dominique Vidal
Ryan Tudhope
Ergin Kuke
Best New Theme Song in a Series

Peabody Awards 2015

Won
Peabody Award
Fuzzy Door Productions
Cosmos Studios
National Geographic Channel
Fox Broadcasting Company
Documentary and Education
Ann Druyan (executive producer)
Seth MacFarlane (executive producer)
Brannon Braga (executive producer)
Livia Hanich (producer)
Steven Holtzman (producer)
Fuzzy Door Productions (in association with)
Cosmos Studios

PGA Awards 2015

Won
PGA Award
Outstanding Producer of Non-Fiction Television
Brannon Braga
Mitchell Cannold
Jason Clark
Ann Druyan
Livia Hanich
Steven Holtzman
Seth MacFarlane

Sichuan TV Festival 2015

Nominated
Gold Panda
Best Documentary, Feature - Nature/Enviroment
Brannon Braga
Ann Druyan
Bill Pope
Kevin Dart

SXSW Film Festival 2014

Nominated
Audience Award
Episodic
Brannon Braga (director)
Bill Pope (director)
Ann Druyan (screenwriter)
Steven Soter (screenwriter)

Teen Choice Awards 2014

Nominated
Teen Choice Award
Choice TV: Reality Show

Television Critics Association Awards 2014

Won
TCA Award
Outstanding Achievement in News and Information

Visual Effects Society Awards 2015

Won
VES Award
Outstanding Effects Simulations in a Commercial, Broadcast Program, or Video Game
Dominique Vidal
Isabelle Perin-Leduc
Sandrine Lurde
Alexandre Lerouge

Writers Guild of America, USA 2015

Nominated
WGA Award (TV)
Documentary - Other Than Current Events
Ann Druyan
Steven Soter
For Standing Up in the Milky Way

Young Artist Awards 2015

Won
Social Relations of Knowledge Institute Award
لینک های دانلود مستقیم

فصل: 01

تعداد قسمت ها: 13

کیفیت: BluRay 720p

میانگین حجم: 360 MB

انکودر: DeeJayAhmed

ارسال دیدگاه جدید

برای ارسال نظر باید وارد حساب کاربریتان شوید یا عضو سایت شوید.

دیدگاه های ارسال شده

ali.63 19 شهریور 1397
پاسخ به دیدگاه

یکی از بهترین مستندهای دنیاست مستند کاسموس 🙂
امیدوارم سال 2019 همونطور که گفتن سری دومش ساخته بشه

(4)(0)
نمایش دیدگاه
room2170 21 مرداد 1397
پاسخ به دیدگاه

یکی از بهترین مستندهایی که میتونین ببینین.
از راز خلقت بگیرین تا درک جهان هستی و کهکشان ها و …

(5)(0)
نمایش دیدگاه
OMID_System 13 بهمن 1396
پاسخ به دیدگاه

عالیترین
خیلی چیزا هست که باید بدونی
تو این مستند درمورد خلقت به رازهای زیادی پی میبری

(12)(1)
نمایش دیدگاه